Prestige Transportation

1625 windy pines dr. #4, Naples, FL 34112
Airport transportation to and from all Florida airports or anywhere. Sedans, vans, buses and limos. Large groups. Discount rates available.

find nearby:

  • Attractions & Tours
  • Dining
  • Hotels & Rentals
  • Nightlife & Entertainment
  • Shopping
  • Transportation & Visitor Services
1

Mostly Kids Guide2.45 miles

2

Collier County Museum4.32 miles

3

Naples Gun Range & Emporium4.45 miles

4

Collier Seminole Nature Tours4.61 miles

5

Fido's Gym4.68 miles

6

Humane Society Naples4.87 miles

7

Florida Sports Park5.02 miles

8

Coral Cay Adventure Golf5.34 miles

9

Scuba Outfitters of Naples5.69 miles

10

Naples Botanical Garden5.73 miles

1

Cielito Lindo1.66 miles

2

Pelican Larry's1.72 miles

3

Taste Of Naples Tours2.45 miles

4

Naples Restaurant Week2.45 miles

5

Al Carbon2.52 miles

6

Martin Fierro Steak House2.52 miles

7

Tacos & Tequila Cantina2.59 miles

8

Aldo's Ristorante Italiano and Bar2.61 miles

9

Amador's on the Green2.68 miles

10

Tewksbury's Restaurant2.68 miles

1

La Quinta Inn & Suites Naples East (I-75)3.96 miles

2

Holiday Inn Express, Naples4.35 miles

3

Days Inn & Suites Naples4.42 miles

4

Comfort Inn & Suites4.43 miles

5

Super 8 Naples4.43 miles

6

Glades Motel4.55 miles

7

SpringHill Suites by Marriott Naples4.78 miles

8

Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Naples4.92 miles

9

Bayshore Inn & Docks5.01 miles

10

Red Roof Inn & Suites - Naples5.63 miles

1

Pelican Larry's1.72 miles

2

Taste Of Naples Tours2.45 miles

3

El Morro4.29 miles

4

Let's Put On A Show4.37 miles

5

Naples Beach Brewery4.39 miles

6

Bayshore Cultural and Performing Arts Center4.4 miles

7

Whiskey Park5.37 miles

8

Freedom Fine Cigars & Lounge5.38 miles

9

Colosseum5.55 miles

10

Naples Botanical Garden5.73 miles

1

Encore Resale Shop4.47 miles

2

Naples Womans Club Thrift Shop7.23 miles

3

Tea with Me at Audrey's7.23 miles

4

Bargain Box7.25 miles

5

Options Thrift Shoppe7.26 miles

6

Shabby Cat7.38 miles

7

Conservancy of Southwest Florida Upscale Furniture Resale Shop7.68 miles

8

Twinkle Twinkle Little Store10.25 miles

9

Bit of Everything11.05 miles

10

Designer Divas12.9 miles

1

Taste Of Naples Tours2.45 miles

2

Pristine Transportation2.45 miles

3

Transportails2.45 miles

4

CAT - Collier Area Transit4.44 miles

5

Turbo Cab4.56 miles

6

Dolphin Transportation Specialists, Inc.4.73 miles

7

MaxiSedan4.79 miles

8

American Comfort Limousines4.85 miles

9

Taxi Time4.91 miles

10

Greyhound Central Park Bus Terminal4.92 miles

AMENITIES
Information/Services Provided+/-
  • Bus Service
  • Ground Transportation
VISITFLORIDA.com Collier County Government VisittheUSA.com Webaward Winner IAGTO - Golf Destination of the Year 2014 ACCREDITED - Destination Marketing Organization